Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, STANLEY ROAD, NEWMARKET, FOREST HEATH, SUFFOLK
CB8 8AF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£204,000
Last Sold Price
21 July 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.1%
Price Change
+£72,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£204,000
+55.1%
Sold on 21 July 2017
Terraced
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£131,500
+38.1%
Sold on 18 November 2005
Terraced
+£36,312 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,188
+116.3%
Sold on 25 November 2002
Terraced
+£51,188 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 3 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB8 8AF
← Back to All Properties