Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, MARJORIE AVENUE, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN6 7SD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£159,950
Last Sold Price
27 July 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.4%
Price Change
+£49,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£159,950
+45.4%
Sold on 27 July 2015
Detached
+£49,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+84.9%
Sold on 5 April 2012
Detached
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,500
Sold on 18 January 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN6 7SD
← Back to All Properties