Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, CALUDON ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV2 4LR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£134,500
Last Sold Price
22 May 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.5%
Price Change
+£44,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£134,500
+49.5%
Sold on 22 May 2024
Terraced
+£44,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950
+38.4%
Sold on 3 November 2005
Terraced
+£24,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 2 April 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV2 4LR
← Back to All Properties