37, FLAXLEY ROAD, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN2 4GL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£228,000
Last Sold Price
20 October 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.9%
Price Change
+£106,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£228,000+86.9%
Sold on 20 October 2025
Semi-Detached
+£106,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,000-19.7%
Sold on 28 July 2008
Semi-Detached
-£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,000
Sold on 29 June 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1