15, KATHERINE ROAD, SMETHWICK, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS

B67 5QZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£128,500
Last Sold Price
25 May 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.5%
Price Change
+£32,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£128,500+33.5%
Sold on 25 May 2004
Terraced
+£32,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,250+100.5%
Sold on 9 August 2002
Terraced
+£48,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 30 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1