Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, BEN CULEY DRIVE, THETFORD, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
IP24 1QJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£34,500
Last Sold Price
12 March 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.7%
Price Change
+£8,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£34,500
+32.7%
Sold on 12 March 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£26,000
-1.1%
Sold on 10 June 1999
Flat/Maisonette
-£300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,300
Sold on 28 April 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP24 1QJ
← Back to All Properties