98, WEYSIDE ROAD, GUILDFORD, GUILDFORD, SURREY

GU1 1HZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£440,000
Last Sold Price
21 June 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.5%
Price Change
+£97,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£440,000+28.5%
Sold on 21 June 2019
Terraced
+£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£342,500+17.7%
Sold on 25 October 2013
Terraced
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£291,000
Sold on 2 September 2005
Terraced
Sale #1