FLAT 20, HAMILTON COURT, ASHBY PLACE, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO5 3NP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£129,000
Last Sold Price
15 June 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.5%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£129,000+7.5%
Sold on 15 June 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000+75.2%
Sold on 21 December 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,500
Sold on 27 October 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1