28, DERWENT CLOSE, DRONFIELD, NORTH EAST DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE

S18 2FQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£119,000
Last Sold Price
22 July 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.9%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£119,000+78.9%
Sold on 22 July 2005
Semi-Detached
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£66,500+44.6%
Sold on 28 March 2002
Semi-Detached
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,000+15.1%
Sold on 31 July 1998
Semi-Detached
+£6,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,950
Sold on 15 September 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1