Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 22, CHERRY TREE COURT, 196, LEIGH ROAD, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO50 9SN
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,950
Last Sold Price
27 June 2008
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.2%
Price Change
+£17,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£124,950
+16.2%
Sold on 27 June 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,450 from previous sale
Sale #6
£107,500
+9.1%
Sold on 20 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£98,500
+5.9%
Sold on 19 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,505 from previous sale
Sale #4
£92,995
+66.1%
Sold on 4 October 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,000
+60.0%
Sold on 7 February 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 22 March 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO50 9SN
← Back to All Properties