13, GRANGE ROAD, FARNBOROUGH, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE

GU14 8DP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£325,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+166.4%
Price Change
+£203,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£325,000+166.4%
Sold on 29 July 2015
Semi-Detached
+£203,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,000+31.2%
Sold on 6 April 1999
Semi-Detached
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,000
Sold on 25 June 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1