2, LABURNUM STREET, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M6 5LZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£232,000
Last Sold Price
26 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.8%
Price Change
+£69,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£232,000+42.8%
Sold on 26 July 2024
Terraced
+£69,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,500+8.3%
Sold on 21 October 2019
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 17 October 2007
Terraced
Sale #1