12, SEVIER STREET, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS2 9QS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£120,000
Last Sold Price
15 August 2003
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.5%
Price Change
+£30,100 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£120,000+33.5%
Sold on 15 August 2003
Terraced
+£30,100 from previous sale
Sale #4
£89,900+133.5%
Sold on 24 August 2001
Terraced
+£51,400 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,500+92.5%
Sold on 30 August 1996
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 10 February 1995
Terraced
Sale #1