FLAT 48, VIEWPOINT, HARBOUR ROAD, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE

PO12 1GX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£312,000
Last Sold Price
27 February 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.0%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£312,000+4.0%
Sold on 27 February 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£300,000+15.2%
Sold on 29 August 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,659 from previous sale
Sale #3
£260,341-62.7%
Sold on 18 August 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£437,259 from previous sale
Sale #2
£697,600
Sold on 18 August 2017
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1