61, HALE ROAD, SWAFFHAM, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK

PE37 8EY

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£410,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+394.0%
Price Change
+£327,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£410,000+394.0%
Sold on 29 January 2021
Detached
+£327,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,000
Sold on 15 April 2004
Detached
Sale #1