Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
161, ELM PARK ROAD, READING, READING, READING
RG30 2TL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£335,000
Last Sold Price
3 August 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.3%
Price Change
+£107,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£335,000
+47.3%
Sold on 3 August 2018
Terraced
+£107,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£227,500
+28.5%
Sold on 10 August 2007
Terraced
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£177,000
+195.0%
Sold on 16 May 2003
Terraced
+£117,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 4 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG30 2TL
← Back to All Properties