Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, CRANWELL GROVE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B24 0RL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.9%
Price Change
+£61,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£190,000
+47.9%
Sold on 29 September 2023
Terraced
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£128,500
+0.0%
Sold on 26 October 2012
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,500
+142.5%
Sold on 18 December 2009
Terraced
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 28 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B24 0RL
← Back to All Properties