Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, BLANTYRE ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L15 3HS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£201,000
Last Sold Price
2 November 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.3%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£201,000
+23.3%
Sold on 2 November 2018
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£163,000
+232.7%
Sold on 26 February 2008
Terraced
+£114,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 1 May 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L15 3HS
← Back to All Properties