22, WAGGONERS WAY, NORTHAMPTON, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN7 3QT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£159,000
Last Sold Price
1 June 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+192.7%
Price Change
+£104,670 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£159,000+192.7%
Sold on 1 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£104,670 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,330-7.1%
Sold on 20 September 2002
Semi-Detached
-£4,170 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,500
Sold on 27 May 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1