20, PEVERIL ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG9 2HY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£287,050
Last Sold Price
27 July 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+163.3%
Price Change
+£178,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£287,050+163.3%
Sold on 27 July 2017
Semi-Detached
+£178,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,000+62.7%
Sold on 30 November 2001
Semi-Detached
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 9 May 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1