32, SOUTH ROAD, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK

NR31 6AW

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£88,500
Last Sold Price
20 August 2004
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+152.9%
Price Change
+£53,505 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£88,500+152.9%
Sold on 20 August 2004
Terraced
+£53,505 from previous sale
Sale #5
£34,995+9.4%
Sold on 17 December 1999
Terraced
+£2,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£32,000+10.3%
Sold on 26 September 1997
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£29,000+61.1%
Sold on 18 December 1995
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,000
Sold on 1 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1