15, EDINBURGH ROAD, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN16 8NZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£134,000
Last Sold Price
8 June 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+109.5%
Price Change
+£70,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£134,000+109.5%
Sold on 8 June 2018
Terraced
+£70,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,950+42.1%
Sold on 9 December 2002
Terraced
+£18,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,995
Sold on 21 June 2002
Terraced
Sale #1