Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
81, CAVERSHAM PLACE, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B73 6HW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£286,000
Last Sold Price
19 November 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-17.9%
Price Change
-£62,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Freehold
£286,000
-17.9%
Sold on 19 November 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£348,500
+39.4%
Sold on 14 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£98,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£250,000
Sold on 7 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B73 6HW
← Back to All Properties