FLAT C5, HATFIELD COURT, 35, SALISBURY ROAD, HOVE, HOVE, EAST SUSSEX

BN3 3AA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£79,950
Last Sold Price
27 May 1999
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.8%
Price Change
+£21,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£79,950+37.8%
Sold on 27 May 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,000+26.8%
Sold on 7 April 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,750
Sold on 20 December 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1