Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
149, MONTREAL AVENUE, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS7 0NJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
4 August 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.0%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£275,000
+41.0%
Sold on 4 August 2020
Terraced
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000
+14.7%
Sold on 25 June 2014
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
-2.8%
Sold on 8 July 2011
Terraced
-£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£174,950
Sold on 28 October 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS7 0NJ
← Back to All Properties