Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, NEWALL AVENUE, SANDBACH, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW11 4BL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
1 September 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.8%
Price Change
+£81,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Freehold
£210,000
+62.8%
Sold on 1 September 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,000
+22.9%
Sold on 14 June 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 6 November 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW11 4BL
← Back to All Properties