23, MASEFIELD WAY, SANDBACH, CONGLETON, CHESHIRE

CW11 3ZJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£237,500
Last Sold Price
10 April 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.0%
Price Change
-£2,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£237,500-1.0%
Sold on 10 April 2015
Detached
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£240,000+177.5%
Sold on 16 July 2010
Detached
+£153,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,500+8.1%
Sold on 12 February 1999
Detached
+£6,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,995
Sold on 25 April 1997
Detached
Sale #1