Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, WINDLE DRIVE, BOURNE, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE10 0DB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£222,500
Last Sold Price
14 February 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.1%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£222,500
+17.1%
Sold on 14 February 2020
Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000
+0.0%
Sold on 27 August 2007
Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
-5.0%
Sold on 26 January 2007
Detached
-£9,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,995
Sold on 22 December 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE10 0DB
← Back to All Properties