Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
BARN HANGER, FARNHAM LANE, HASLEMERE, WAVERLEY, SURREY
GU27 1HG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,275,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.4%
Price Change
+£470,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,275,000
+58.4%
Sold on 29 July 2016
Detached
+£470,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£805,000
Sold on 15 December 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU27 1HG
← Back to All Properties