Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, HEYWOOD AVENUE, DISS, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
IP22 4DN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£385,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+115.1%
Price Change
+£206,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£385,000
+115.1%
Sold on 28 June 2024
Detached
+£206,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,000
Sold on 10 January 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP22 4DN
← Back to All Properties