Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, VICARAGE LANE, SOUTHPORT, WEST LANCASHIRE, LANCASHIRE
PR9 8ES
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£72,500
Last Sold Price
9 November 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.9%
Price Change
+£19,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£72,500
+36.9%
Sold on 9 November 2001
Terraced
+£19,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,950
Sold on 27 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR9 8ES
← Back to All Properties