Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, WOOLMOORE ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L24 9LP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£136,000
Last Sold Price
20 November 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.3%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£136,000
+18.3%
Sold on 20 November 2019
Semi-Detached
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
-14.6%
Sold on 16 February 2015
Semi-Detached
-£19,645 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,645
Sold on 14 April 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L24 9LP
← Back to All Properties