Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, GARDEN CITY, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG4 3EA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.3%
Price Change
+£54,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£150,000
+56.3%
Sold on 31 March 2023
Terraced
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£96,000
+104.3%
Sold on 31 January 2005
Terraced
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,000
+22.9%
Sold on 10 November 2000
Terraced
+£8,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,250
Sold on 17 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG4 3EA
← Back to All Properties