Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
SPINNEY HILL, BROAD ROAD, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SP11 8AT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£665,000
Last Sold Price
26 March 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.7%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£665,000
+16.7%
Sold on 26 March 2025
Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£570,000
+45.0%
Sold on 18 February 2021
Detached
+£177,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£393,000
+20.9%
Sold on 30 November 2010
Detached
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£325,000
+12.1%
Sold on 23 March 2004
Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£290,000
Sold on 21 March 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SP11 8AT
← Back to All Properties