63, ABBOTS FIELD, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT

DA12 5JA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£100,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+100.0%
Price Change
+£50,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£100,000+100.0%
Sold on 31 March 2006
Terraced
+£50,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,995+40.8%
Sold on 28 June 1999
Terraced
+£14,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,500
Sold on 29 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1