2, MONTGOMERY AVENUE, SHEFFORD, MID BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE

SG17 5UA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£405,000
Last Sold Price
18 May 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+215.2%
Price Change
+£276,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£405,000+215.2%
Sold on 18 May 2020
Detached
+£276,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,500+10.3%
Sold on 6 August 1999
Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,500
Sold on 19 June 1997
Detached
Sale #1