Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, TEWKESBURY ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
NG10 1PP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£186,500
Last Sold Price
11 March 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.6%
Price Change
+£26,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£186,500
+16.6%
Sold on 11 March 2005
Detached
+£26,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,950
+81.8%
Sold on 3 January 2003
Detached
+£71,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,000
Sold on 26 November 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG10 1PP
← Back to All Properties