34, RAVENS WOOD, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL1 5TL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£410,000
Last Sold Price
21 March 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.1%
Price Change
+£92,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£410,000+29.1%
Sold on 21 March 2011
Detached
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£317,500+112.4%
Sold on 2 May 2003
Detached
+£168,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,500
Sold on 25 July 1997
Detached
Sale #1