Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, STUMPACRE, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH
PE3 8HR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£24,500
Last Sold Price
4 January 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.5%
Price Change
+£4,505 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£24,500
+22.5%
Sold on 4 January 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,995
Sold on 17 March 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE3 8HR
← Back to All Properties