12, HIGHER ALHAM, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST

RG12 0GR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£350,000
Last Sold Price
19 September 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.2%
Price Change
+£120,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£350,000+52.2%
Sold on 19 September 2016
Semi-Detached
+£120,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£229,950+76.9%
Sold on 12 April 2007
Semi-Detached
+£99,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000+60.5%
Sold on 21 June 2001
Semi-Detached
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,000
Sold on 31 January 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1