33, BRACKEN WAY, DONCASTER, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

DN11 8SB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£275,000
Last Sold Price
6 April 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.0%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£275,000+10.0%
Sold on 6 April 2023
Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000+111.9%
Sold on 8 September 2021
Detached
+£132,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000+108.8%
Sold on 16 January 2003
Detached
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,500
Sold on 28 June 1996
Detached
Sale #1