29, BLUEBERRY WAY, SWADLINCOTE, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE

DE11 7GX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£139,000
Last Sold Price
15 May 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.1%
Price Change
-£6,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£139,000-4.1%
Sold on 15 May 2015
Semi-Detached
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000-6.4%
Sold on 30 November 2006
Semi-Detached
-£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£154,950
Sold on 22 April 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1