Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
105, CHESTER ROAD, NORTHWICH, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW8 1HH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£177,000
Last Sold Price
6 October 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.1%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£177,000
+4.1%
Sold on 6 October 2020
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000
+47.8%
Sold on 21 December 2015
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+4.5%
Sold on 4 September 2009
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 9 October 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW8 1HH
← Back to All Properties