49, MILLERS ROAD, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN1 5NQ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£715,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.7%
Price Change
+£330,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£715,000+85.7%
Sold on 20 February 2025
Terraced
+£330,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£385,000
Sold on 25 April 2014
Terraced
Sale #1