Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
548, PORTWAY, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS11 9QG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£360,000
Last Sold Price
21 November 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.9%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£360,000
+30.9%
Sold on 21 November 2025
Semi-Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£275,000
+78.6%
Sold on 19 June 2018
Semi-Detached
+£121,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£153,950
Sold on 28 May 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS11 9QG
← Back to All Properties