Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, MENDHAM LANE, HARLESTON, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
IP20 9DN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£174,200
Last Sold Price
24 April 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.4%
Price Change
+£5,700 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£174,200
+3.4%
Sold on 24 April 2014
Detached
+£5,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£168,500
+10.1%
Sold on 23 November 2010
Detached
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£153,000
Sold on 19 December 2008
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP20 9DN
← Back to All Properties