Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 12, WOODGROVE COURT, PETER STREET, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK7 4GD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.9%
Price Change
-£1,999 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£215,000
-0.9%
Sold on 31 March 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,999 from previous sale
Sale #2
£216,999
Sold on 24 February 2017
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK7 4GD
← Back to All Properties