222, MANCHESTER ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK4 1NN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£291,000
Last Sold Price
28 August 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.9%
Price Change
+£131,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£291,000+81.9%
Sold on 28 August 2020
Semi-Detached
+£131,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000+100.0%
Sold on 1 October 2004
Semi-Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000+23.1%
Sold on 8 September 1999
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 20 February 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1