34, CAMBRIA STREET, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL3 4DE

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£66,500
Last Sold Price
21 December 2017
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+137.5%
Price Change
+£38,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£66,500+137.5%
Sold on 21 December 2017
Terraced
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£28,000+139.3%
Sold on 10 March 2005
Terraced
+£16,300 from previous sale
Sale #5
£11,700+122.9%
Sold on 15 April 2004
Terraced
+£6,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£5,250-83.6%
Sold on 10 August 2001
Terraced
-£26,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,000+60.0%
Sold on 12 April 1995
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 27 January 1995
Terraced
Sale #1