21, BRACKLEY DRIVE, MANCHESTER, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER

M24 1SS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£207,500
Last Sold Price
10 January 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.1%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£207,500+6.1%
Sold on 10 January 2019
Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,500+167.8%
Sold on 26 June 2006
Detached
+£122,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,000+3.6%
Sold on 23 June 1997
Detached
+£2,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,450
Sold on 16 May 1996
Detached
Sale #1